Phedex Portal

Round 1 · Bayhill

2026-09-27 · slope 133 · rating 71.5 · par 72

Low gross: rickard 70
Low net: rickard 70.7

Leaderboard

#PlayerGrossNetNet diffGross vs par
1Rickard7070.7-1.3-2
2Morris, W7978.46.4+7
3J Haynes7978.46.4+7
4Caravello8079.27.2+8
5Knudsen, E8079.27.2+8
6Cambre8280.98.9+10
7Dennis8482.610.6+12
8Burt8583.511.5+13
9Smith, B8583.511.5+13
10Martinez8684.312.3+14
11Latorre8785.213.2+15
12Hilmer8986.914.9+17
13Morris, C9087.715.7+18
14Boyd9188.616.6+19
15Rotermund9390.318.3+21
16Sanchez9692.820.8+24
17Smith, R9894.522.5+26
18Gomen9995.423.4+27