Phedex Portal

Round 101 · Bayhill

2026-05-03 · slope 133 · rating 71.5 · par 72

Low gross: cambre 75
Low net: cambre 75.0

Leaderboard

#PlayerGrossNetNet diffGross vs par
1Cambre7575.03.0+3
2Dennis7776.74.7+5
3Martinez8381.89.8+11
4J Haynes8381.89.8+11
5Cardenas8482.610.6+12
6Hudgens8785.213.2+15
7Hingtgen8986.914.9+17
8Burt9289.417.4+20
9Hilmer9491.119.1+22
10Latorre9692.820.8+24
11Gomen9894.522.5+26